Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fredericksburg National Park, Va

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fredericksburg National Park, Va. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fredericksburg National Park, Va with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1436,924
BustAfghanistan 11,3067,026
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1576,933
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0226,849
FarahAfghanistan 11,1236,912
GardizAfghanistan 11,3217,035
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2957,019
HeratAfghanistan 10,9496,804
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1716,942
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2897,015
KabulAfghanistan 11,2276,977
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3817,072
KhostAfghanistan 11,3777,070
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0056,838
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9026,774
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9316,793
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1436,924
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9176,784
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8726,756
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2737,005
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2356,982
ShkoderAlbania 7,7554,819
TiranaAlbania 7,8204,859
VloreAlbania 7,8524,880
AdrarAlgeria 7,0574,385
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8534,258
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8544,259
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2034,476
BatnaAlgeria 7,1474,441
BecharAlgeria 6,6834,153
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9964,348
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7644,203
BiskraAlgeria 7,1534,445
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6194,734
ChlefAlgeria 6,7284,181
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,1414,437
DjanetAlgeria 8,0845,024
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9624,326
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1584,448
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3094,542
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1314,432
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3644,576
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8634,886
In SalahAlgeria 7,3204,549
MilianaAlgeria 6,7954,223
OranAlgeria 6,6034,103
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3694,579
SkikdaAlgeria 7,1304,431
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8364,870
TebessaAlgeria 7,3064,540
TimimounAlgeria 7,0184,361
TindoufAlgeria 6,3923,972
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2784,523
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3037,024
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3908,942
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,4374,000
HuamboAngola 11,1176,908
LuandaAngola 10,6326,607
LuenaAngola 11,4127,091
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,9686,815
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,2827,011
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4097,090
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4147,093
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,3647,062
ByrdAntarctica 13,3858,317
DavisAntarctica 16,29110,123
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,2576,995
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7329,155
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,2945,154
AzulArgentina 8,4975,280
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,6665,385
BarilocheArgentina 8,8215,482
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,2945,154
CeresArgentina 7,7094,790
ChamicalArgentina 7,6834,774
ChepesArgentina 7,7854,838
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,3655,819
ConcordiaArgentina 7,9544,942
CórdobaArgentina 7,8214,860
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,8314,866
CorrientesArgentina 7,5224,674
EsquelArgentina 9,0195,604
EzeizaArgentina 8,3185,169
FormosaArgentina 7,4024,600
General PicoArgentina 8,3085,163
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,1215,046
JuninArgentina 8,2365,118
La PlataArgentina 8,3495,188
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,7884,218
La RiojaArgentina 7,5674,702
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1445,061
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8296,108
Las LomitasArgentina 7,1804,461
Malarg EArgentina 8,2095,101
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8525,501
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,6755,391
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0104,978
MendozaArgentina 7,9274,926
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9224,923
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,8534,880
NeuquenArgentina 8,6045,347
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,3345,179
OranArgentina 6,9284,305
ParanaArgentina 7,9464,938
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,8044,849
PehuajoArgentina 8,3595,195
PergaminoArgentina 8,1725,078
PigeArgentina 8,5395,306
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,8654,887
PosadasArgentina 7,5924,718
PresidenciaArgentina 7,4084,603
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9094,915
Punta IndioArgentina 8,4075,224
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8584,883
ReconquistaArgentina 7,6844,775
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,0174,982
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9936,210
RivadaviaArgentina 7,0684,392
RosarioArgentina 8,0625,010
SaltaArgentina 7,0914,407
San AntonioArgentina 8,8445,495
San LuisArgentina 8,0014,972
San RafaelArgentina 8,1205,046
Santa RosaArgentina 8,3945,216
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,4324,618
SarmientoArgentina 9,3275,796
TrelewArgentina 9,1065,659
TucumanArgentina 7,3134,545
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3526,433
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,8754,893
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,6764,770
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,0665,012
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4805,891
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2355,118
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,84010,465
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,64611,587
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,69410,374
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,79010,434
AmberleyAustralia 15,2869,499
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9959,940
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,2389,469
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,10610,630
CairnsAustralia 15,2449,473
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9259,896
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24311,336
CedunaAustralia 17,16010,663
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7889,811
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9399,904
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0719,986
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2459,473
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3819,558
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,37510,797
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,18910,060
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0519,974
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,07010,608
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8629,857
East SaleAustralia 16,18910,060
Esperance (po)Australia 18,25611,345
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,25511,344
EssendonAustralia 16,36910,172
ForrestAustralia 17,58610,928
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9379,903
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,52611,512
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,23110,707
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,76610,419
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,25410,100
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,26910,110
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6379,717
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,14611,276
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,25810,103
LavertonAustralia 16,38410,181
LearmonthAustralia 17,96711,165
LongreachAustralia 15,7929,813
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,7919,813
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9209,271
Low HeadAustralia 16,28410,119
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2259,461
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4849,622
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55310,908
MeekatharraAustralia 18,08711,240
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,37310,174
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,36510,169
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,50510,256
Mount GambierAustralia 16,72310,392
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0249,958
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0338,720
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6849,746
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7979,817
NuriootpaAustralia 16,78210,429
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86011,098
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,79010,433
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,65511,593
Port HedlandAustralia 17,54410,902
RichmondAustralia 15,7259,772
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2519,477
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,7059,759
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6999,755
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,38310,181
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,38310,180
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0669,362
TibooburraAustralia 16,31310,137
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3179,518
WaggaAustralia 16,0719,986
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,08110,614
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6019,695
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8499,227
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,96411,163
WoomeraAustralia 16,84710,469
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50110,254
GrazAustria 7,1954,471
InnsbruckAustria 6,9084,292
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1394,436
LinzAustria 7,0464,378
SalzburgAustria 6,9904,344
ViennaAustria 7,1864,465
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0024,351
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6245,981
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8736,135
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5445,931
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6235,980
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5445,931
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6663,521
LerwickUk 5,6653,520
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6015,966
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6045,968
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5445,930
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7816,078
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6736,011
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6195,978
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6245,981
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7996,089
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5935,961
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4785,889
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1732,593
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4462,763
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9392,448
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,441895
MuharraqBahrain 11,0266,852
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2048,205
DhakaBangladesh 13,0408,103
CharnocksBarbados 3,2692,032
BrestBelarus 7,4124,606
GomelBelarus 7,8014,847
GrodnoBelarus 7,3454,564
MinskBelarus 7,5214,674
MogilevBelarus 7,6514,755
VitebskBelarus 7,5744,707
BrusselsBelgium 6,2823,904
D’UccleBelgium 6,2823,904
OstendeBelgium 6,1713,835
Belize CityBelize 2,5281,571
BeninBenin 8,6445,372
BohiconBenin 8,5615,320
CotonouBenin 8,6445,372
KandiBenin 8,3715,202
NatitingouBenin 8,2905,151
ParakouBenin 8,4625,259
SaveBenin 8,5385,305
BermudaBermuda 1,281796
La PazBolivia 6,1323,810
Santa CruzBolivia 6,3693,958
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5734,706
FrancistownBotswana 12,6767,877
MaunBotswana 12,2477,610
TshaneBotswana 12,3667,684
AimoresBrazil 7,4124,606
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8764,273
AltamiraBrazil 5,2453,259
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,4313,375
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,5954,720
ApodiBrazil 6,3203,927
AracajuBrazil 6,8434,252
AracuaiBrazil 7,1084,417
AragarcasBrazil 6,5274,056
AraxaBrazil 7,1304,431
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6144,110
BageBrazil 8,0675,013
BambuiBrazil 7,2184,485
BarbacenaBrazil 7,4474,628
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3733,960
BarcelosBrazil 4,5692,839
BarraBrazil 6,4944,035
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8433,631
BarreirasBrazil 6,4964,037
BelémBrazil 5,2743,277
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,3104,542
BelterraBrazil 5,0563,142
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2513,884
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9124,916
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6894,157
BrasiliaBrazil 6,7064,167
BrevesBrazil 5,1853,222
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,5424,687
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,7024,786
CabroboBrazil 6,4814,027
CaceresBrazil 6,3403,940
CaetiteBrazil 6,8084,230
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5864,093
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9084,292
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,3634,576
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,5084,666
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2763,900
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1674,454
CaparaoBrazil 7,4704,642
CapinopolisBrazil 6,9244,303
CaratingaBrazil 7,3864,590
CaravelasBrazil 7,3444,564
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7494,194
CarolinaBrazil 5,8963,664
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,5284,678
CataguasesBrazil 7,5134,669
CatalaoBrazil 6,9454,316
CatanduvaBrazil 7,1984,473
CaxiasBrazil 5,8973,664
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9364,932
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4794,026
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,5034,663
ChapecoBrazil 7,6744,768
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,9773,714
CipoBrazil 6,7674,205
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8923,661
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2474,503
CordeiroBrazil 7,5924,718
CorrentinaBrazil 6,6364,124
CorumbaBrazil 6,6674,143
CoximBrazil 6,6984,162
CrateusBrazil 6,0913,785
CuiabaBrazil 6,3413,940
CuritibaBrazil 7,6224,736
DiamantinaBrazil 7,1624,450
DiamantinoBrazil 6,2093,858
DouradosBrazil 7,0874,404
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,6034,725
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0334,992
EspinosaBrazil 6,8854,278
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5344,060
FloraniaBrazil 6,4263,993
FlorestaBrazil 6,5364,062
FlorianoBrazil 6,0943,787
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,8714,891
FormosaBrazil 6,7104,169
FortalezaBrazil 6,0993,790
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4434,625
FrancaBrazil 7,2064,478
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6934,159
GoianiaBrazil 6,7344,185
GoiasBrazil 6,6194,113
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3064,540
GrajauBrazil 5,8043,607
GuairaBrazil 7,3014,537
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1183,802
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2334,495
IbiriteBrazil 7,3124,544
IguatuBrazil 6,2873,907
IlheusBrazil 7,0794,399
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7203,555
IndaialBrazil 7,7764,832
IpameriBrazil 6,8894,281
IraiBrazil 7,6604,760
IreceBrazil 6,5884,094
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7894,219
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,9583,081
ItaitubaBrazil 5,1763,216
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1614,450
ItaperunaBrazil 7,5364,683
ItapevaBrazil 7,4884,653
ItirucuBrazil 6,8944,284
ItuacuBrazil 6,8594,262
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1274,429
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,3624,575
JacobinaBrazil 6,6594,138
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2443,880
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6444,129
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,9814,338
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,5184,672
LavrasBrazil 7,3864,590
LencoisBrazil 6,7364,186
LinharesBrazil 7,4584,634
LondrinaBrazil 7,3394,560
MacapaBrazil 4,9873,099
MacauBrazil 6,3503,946
MaceioBrazil 6,8164,236
MachadoBrazil 7,3874,590
ManausBrazil 4,8973,043
MarabaBrazil 5,6143,488
MaringaBrazil 7,3134,545
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,0333,127
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9004,288
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6594,138
MonteiroBrazil 6,5684,081
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9994,349
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2313,872
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6184,112
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,6094,728
ObidosBrazil 4,9573,080
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7324,184
ParacatuBrazil 6,8994,287
ParanaBrazil 6,3893,970
ParanaguaBrazil 7,6624,761
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9604,325
ParintinsBrazil 4,9763,092
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8303,623
Passo FundoBrazil 7,7994,846
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,0534,383
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3353,937
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6314,121
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0674,392
PeixeBrazil 6,3053,918
PetrolinaBrazil 6,4904,033
PicosBrazil 6,2153,862
PiraiBrazil 7,5774,708
PirenopolisBrazil 6,6654,142
PompeuBrazil 7,1874,466
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,0894,405
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0983,168
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,6374,746
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3753,340
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0244,986
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,1713,835
PosseBrazil 6,6154,111
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1813,841
RecifeBrazil 6,7244,178
RemansoBrazil 6,4183,988
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,4193,367
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,6404,747
Rio NegroBrazil 7,6714,767
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7894,219
SalvadorBrazil 6,9464,316
Santa MariaBrazil 7,9084,914
SantaremBrazil 5,0453,135
SantosBrazil 7,5954,720
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,3344,557
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5983,479
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3913,972
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,8914,904
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7304,803
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,4714,643
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6223,494
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4034,600
São PauloBrazil 7,5394,685
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,2954,533
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,3123,301
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6094,107
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7904,220
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,2484,504
SobralBrazil 5,9783,715
SoureBrazil 5,1993,231
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4123,985
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,3205,170
SurubimBrazil 6,6524,133
TaguatingaBrazil 6,4454,005
TarauacaBrazil 5,1743,215
TauaBrazil 6,1833,842
TefeBrazil 4,7712,965
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,2324,494
TeresinaBrazil 5,9493,697
TiriosBrazil 4,5202,809
TorresBrazil 8,0064,975
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3283,311
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0514,381
TriunfoBrazil 6,4964,037
TucuruiBrazil 5,4243,371
TuriacuBrazil 5,4793,405
UaupesBrazil 4,3312,692
UbatubaBrazil 7,6034,725
UberabaBrazil 7,1044,415
VassourasBrazil 7,5654,701
VicosaBrazil 7,4434,625
VitoriaBrazil 7,5314,680
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9904,343
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6593,516
BurgasBulgaria 8,2625,134
LomBulgaria 7,8984,908
PlevenBulgaria 8,0154,980
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1055,037
SadovoBulgaria 8,1195,045
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0454,999
SofiaBulgaria 7,9824,960
VarnaBulgaria 8,2445,123
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9014,910
BurundiBurundi 11,6617,246
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,5029,012
SiemreapCambodia 14,3038,888
BatouriCameroon 9,8216,103
DoualaCameroon 9,4485,871
GarouaCameroon 9,4045,844
MamfeCameroon 9,2925,774
MarouaCameroon 9,4035,843
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5555,937
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4245,856
YaoundeCameroon 9,6155,975
YokoCameroon 9,5735,949
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7942,357
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8262,999
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,0221,257
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9793,094
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6601,032
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,6771,042
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,247775
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7322,319
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,1841,978
Banff, AbCanada 3,3372,073
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 984611
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2921,424
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1321,946
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0621,281
Blue River, BcCanada 3,6082,242
Bonavista, NfCanada 874543
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3802,722
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2501,398
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4401,516
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,3862,104
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1962,607
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3351,451
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0812,536
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9292,441
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,2302,007
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,8492,392
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0062,489
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3362,073
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4452,141
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6191,627
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,5172,807
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,2302,628
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,4072,738
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3171,440
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4522,145
Chapais, QcCanada 1,321821
Charlo, NbCanada 1,406874
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,462909
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,465910
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0182,497
Chatham, NbCanada 1,374854
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9631,841
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7681,099
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9911,237
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,6101,622
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3542,706
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6462,266
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,0991,926
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,226762
Comox, BcCanada 3,9792,473
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7322,319
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9431,829
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0851,917
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3242,066
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0511,275
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3191,441
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7432,326
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,3802,722
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0011,244
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4272,129
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,264786
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8151,128
Earlton, OnCanada 1,072666
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2622,027
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2662,030
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2672,030
Edson, AbCanada 3,4542,146
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1872,602
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0591,901
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4161,502
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,3162,682
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6842,911
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6401,641
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3532,083
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2532,021
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9692,466
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,1341,948
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9982,484
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4622,151
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,7902,355
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5942,233
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,227763
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,230764
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9181,813
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,1681,347
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4251,507
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8932,419
Golden, BcCanada 3,4362,135
Goose, NfCanada 2,1251,320
Gore Bay, OnCanada 989615
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6492,268
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,269789
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,6131,002
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8293,001
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,341833
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,357843
Hamilton, OnCanada 626389
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1261,321
Harrow, OnCanada 673418
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6902,293
Hope, BcCanada 3,7322,319
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6092,864
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2771,415
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7672,962
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9181,813
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6902,915
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1401,951
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6682,279
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,342834
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,342834
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5852,228
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9031,183
Kingston, OnCanada 692430
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,0583,143
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0542,519
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3201,442
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 888552
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8471,769
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,275792
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,0382,509
Langara, BcCanada 4,5402,821
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7931,114
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1121,934
London, OnCanada 660410
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4382,136
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7421,704
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7442,327
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4112,120
Maniwaki, QcCanada 927576
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9351,824
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7702,964
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2502,641
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9761,849
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9072,428
Moncton, NbCanada 1,356842
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,374854
Montreal, QuebecCanada 887551
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 873542
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6341,637
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,505935
Morden, MbCanada 2,0921,300
Muskoka, OnCanada 798496
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3521,462
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9092,429
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8121,126
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7541,090
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3892,727
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9061,806
North Bay, OnCanada 951591
Ottawa (airport)Canada 822511
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 820510
Peace River, AbCanada 3,5932,233
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4722,158
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5962,235
Petawawa, OnCanada 884550
Peterborough, OnCanada 702436
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,8181,129
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9812,474
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7971,117
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1552,582
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1431,332
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7681,720
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8622,400
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3702,716
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4761,539
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1902,604
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,080671
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8382,385
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2492,019
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,9611,219
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5771,601
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5791,603
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1902,603
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,5142,183
Roberval, QcCanada 1,230764
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,568974
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9561,837
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,229764
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4582,770
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4322,133
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,400870
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7841,730
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,127700
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0201,255
Scott, SkCanada 2,9261,818
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,603996
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,345836
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 937582
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,9313,064
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8151,128
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,7911,113
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4022,114
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1642,587
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,8901,174
Summerside, PeCanada 1,431889
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7751,724
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7831,730
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6631,033
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,6402,262
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2502,641
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5582,833
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5491,584
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4622,151
Thompson, MbCanada 2,5151,563
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,521945
Timmins, OnCanada 1,227763
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0422,512
Toronto, OntarioCanada 657409
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 669416
Trenton, OnCanada 682424
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0151,252
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,6281,011
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2692,031
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,120696
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8542,395
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,1751,973
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0901,920
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8712,406
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8952,420
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8341,140
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 671417
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3432,699
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6932,916
Wiarton, OnCanada 824512
Windsor, OnCanada 694431
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0811,293
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6091,621
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,121697
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7102,306
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4761,539
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7523,575
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6503,511
SalCape Verde 5,7443,570
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,1886,331
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1476,305
AbecheChad 9,7346,049
FayaChad 9,3075,783
MoundouChad 9,6896,021
N’DjamenaChad 9,3565,814
AntofagastaChile 6,8674,267
AricaChile 6,3053,918
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3465,808
ChicoChile 9,4205,854
ChillanChile 8,3095,164
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,3255,173
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3064,540
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3035,781
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1355,055
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,5494,070
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9974,970
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,5346,546
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5764,708
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7505,437
ParronChile 8,0635,010
Puerto AysenChile 9,2845,769
Puerto MonttChile 8,8425,494
Punta ArenasChile 10,1376,299
QuinteroChile 7,9224,923
SantiagoChile 7,9774,957
SewellChile 8,0444,999
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5485,312
ValdiviaChile 8,6605,381
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6495,375
VallenarChile 7,4814,649
ValparaisoChile 7,9184,921
AltaiChina 10,3686,443
BeijingChina 11,2446,987
ChangchunChina 10,6386,611
ChangduChina 12,3027,645
ChangshaChina 12,5787,816
ChengduChina 12,3757,690
ChongqingChina 12,5007,768
DuianChina 11,7387,294
ErlianChina 10,8916,768
GanzhouChina 12,8047,957
GuangzhouChina 13,1218,153
HaikouChina 13,5218,402
HailarChina 10,1756,323
HamiChina 10,9786,822
HetanChina 11,3327,042
JiuquanChina 11,3567,057
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9826,824
KashiChina 10,9716,817
KunmingChina 13,0088,083
LanzhouChina 11,7757,317
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3907,700
NanchangChina 12,4897,761
NanjingChina 12,0617,495
NanningChina 13,2518,234
PingbianChina 12,2347,602
QingdaoChina 11,5887,201
QiqiharChina 10,2966,398
RuoqiangChina 11,3167,032
ShanghaiChina 12,0837,509
ShantouChina 13,0408,103
ShenyangChina 10,9086,779
TaiyuanChina 11,5507,177
TaoyuanChina 12,7517,924
TengchongChina 12,9818,067
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,7906,705
Xi’AnChina 11,9527,427
XichangChina 12,6877,884
YanjiChina 10,6336,608
YichangChina 12,3287,660
YinchuanChina 11,5067,150
YiningChina 10,6456,615
ZhengzhouChina 11,8557,367
ZhijiangChina 12,7047,895
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1352,570
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0682,528
AraucaColombia 3,4972,173
BarranquillaColombia 3,0231,879
Benito SalasColombia 3,8992,423
BogotáColombia 3,7142,308
Camilo DazaColombia 3,3742,096
El CaranoColombia 3,5902,231
Las GaviotasColombia 3,7702,343
MatecanaColombia 3,6922,294
PeralesColombia 3,7372,322
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,6672,279
Rafael NunezColombia 3,0671,906
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8651,780
Simon BolivarColombia 3,0001,864
VanguardiaColombia 3,7782,348
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,7452,949
YariguiesColombia 3,4602,150
MoroniComoros 13,4428,353
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1971,987
LimonCosta Rica 3,1751,973
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,2141,997
San JoseCosta Rica 3,2001,989
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2454,502
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6234,737
SibenikCroatia 7,4084,603
SplitCroatia 7,4584,635
ZagrebCroatia 7,2964,534
CamagueyCuba 1,8481,148
CasablancaCuba 1,7261,073
HavanaCuba 1,7471,086
WillemstadCuraçao 2,9781,850
FamagustaCyprus 9,2165,727
LarnacaCyprus 9,2135,725
LimassolCyprus 9,1885,709
NicosiaCyprus 9,1705,698
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1584,448
ChebCzech Republic 6,8364,248
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2184,485
PragueCzech Republic 6,9534,321
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8776,759
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7106,655
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5206,538
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0667,498
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4347,105
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5824,090
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7514,195
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3523,947
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,3103,921
MarstalDenmark 6,5014,040
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5944,098
OdenseDenmark 6,4744,023
RandersDenmark 6,4073,982
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7304,182
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3573,950
TønderDenmark 6,3993,977
TylstrupDenmark 6,3723,960
TystofteDenmark 6,5324,059
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4243,992
VestervigDenmark 6,2963,912
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,7137,279
Melville HallDominica 2,9351,824
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,1241,320
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,2151,376
AzuaDominican Republic 2,2501,398
BaniDominican Republic 2,2881,422
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,2751,414
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,2571,402
CabreraDominican Republic 2,1551,339
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,2101,373
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2051,370
DajabonDominican Republic 2,1091,311
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,2471,396
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,2091,373
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,2761,414
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,1451,333
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,2691,410
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3031,431
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,2041,370
ImbertDominican Republic 2,1211,318
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,1881,359
JimaniDominican Republic 2,2431,394
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3141,438
La VegaDominican Republic 2,1831,357
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,2891,423
LuperonDominican Republic 2,0981,304
MichesDominican Republic 2,2511,399
MocaDominican Republic 2,1631,344
MoncionDominican Republic 2,1421,331
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,0801,292
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,2461,396
NaguaDominican Republic 2,1851,358
NeybaDominican Republic 2,2391,391
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,2791,416
PimentelDominican Republic 2,1981,366
PoloDominican Republic 2,2841,419
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,1231,319
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,1971,365
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,1501,336
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1781,353
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,3041,432
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,2331,387
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,1681,347
SamanaDominican Republic 2,2191,379
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,2771,415
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,1621,343
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,2551,401
San JuanDominican Republic 2,2081,372
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,3211,443
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2101,373
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,1511,337
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,1311,324
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,2831,419
TamayoDominican Republic 2,2521,399
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,2491,398
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2041,369
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,1021,306
YamasaDominican Republic 2,2431,394
YasicaDominican Republic 2,1361,327
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9954,968
CanarEcuador 4,5142,805
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4752,781
IzobambaEcuador 4,2692,653
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2292,628
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6802,908
MilagroEcuador 4,4692,777
OtavaloEcuador 4,2022,611
PichilingueEcuador 4,3552,706
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3562,707
PuyoEcuador 4,3942,731
QuitoEcuador 4,2472,639
RumipambaEcuador 4,3422,698
San GabrielEcuador 4,1592,585
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2275,734
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5055,906
AswanEgypt 9,9706,195
AsyutEgypt 9,6075,970
BahariyaEgypt 9,3565,814
Beni SuefEgypt 9,4645,881
CairoEgypt 9,4115,848
DabaaEgypt 9,1285,672
DakhlaEgypt 9,5655,944
El ArishEgypt 9,5125,911
El TorEgypt 9,7136,036
FarafraEgypt 9,3795,828
HelwanEgypt 9,4245,856
HurguadaEgypt 9,7976,088
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4355,863
KhargaEgypt 9,6876,020
KosseirEgypt 9,9146,161
LuxorEgypt 9,8346,111
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0185,604
MinyaEgypt 9,5105,909
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3845,831
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6916,022
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7856,080
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5445,931
SalloumEgypt 8,8535,501
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,0385,616
SohagEgypt 9,6936,023
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7086,032
TahrirEgypt 9,3205,791
TantaEgypt 9,3315,799
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9971,862
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9551,837
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9581,838
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9571,837
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,3805,829
AsmaraEritrea 11,0966,895
AssabEritrea 11,5607,184
MassawaEritrea 11,1116,904
TallinEstonia 7,0394,374
TartuEstonia 7,1964,472
VilsandiEstonia 6,9554,322
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5697,189
GonderEthiopia 11,1906,954
NegeleEthiopia 11,9077,399
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,1466,305
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3413,319
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2933,289
Laucala BayFiji 12,4907,762
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5527,800
NandiFiji 12,5527,800
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4027,707
HelsinkiFinland 6,9974,348
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0064,353
JoensuuFinland 7,0814,400
JokioinenFinland 6,9084,293
JyvskylFinland 6,9234,302
KajaaniFinland 6,9054,291
KuopioFinland 6,9834,339
KuusamoFinland 6,8704,269
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1144,421
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7704,207
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8064,229
OuluFinland 6,7734,209
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6954,161
TampereFinland 6,8864,279
TurkuFinland 6,8654,266
VaasaFinland 6,7134,172
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,0034,352
BiarritzFrance 6,1663,832
BordeauxFrance 6,1723,835
BrestFrance 5,7703,586
CaenFrance 6,0203,741
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2623,891
DijonFrance 6,4804,027
GourdonFrance 6,3273,932
GrenobleFrance 6,6214,114
Le MansFrance 6,1123,798
LilleFrance 6,2093,858
LyonFrance 6,5394,063
MarseilleFrance 6,6664,142
MontpellierFrance 6,5684,081
NancyFrance 6,4954,036
NantesFrance 6,0143,737
NiceFrance 6,8004,226
ParisFrance 6,2253,869
PerpignanFrance 6,5274,056
StrasbourgFrance 6,5964,099
ToulonFrance 6,7334,184
ToulouseFrance 6,3763,962
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4522,767
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4772,782
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4532,767
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5742,842
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2972,670
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3375,181
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8526,122
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8506,121
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1265,671
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0965,653
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,1655,695
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1746,322
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,79111,055
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,12410,641
BitamGabon 9,7326,048
CocobeachGabon 9,6415,991
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,1696,319
LambarnGabon 9,8146,099
LastourvilleGabon 10,0406,239
LibrevilleGabon 9,6636,005
MakokouGabon 9,9576,187
MayumbaGabon 10,0366,236
MitzicGabon 9,8256,106
MkamboGabon 10,0206,226
MoandaGabon 10,1376,299
MouilaGabon 9,9626,190
Port-GentilGabon 9,6836,017
TchibanGabon 10,0296,232
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5152,805
BanjulGambia 6,5124,047
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0445,620
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3835,830
BerlinGermany 6,7764,211
BrockenGermany 6,6424,127
CologneGermany 6,4464,005
DresdenGermany 6,8714,269
ErfurtGermany 6,7024,164
EssenGermany 6,4273,994
FichtelbergGermany 6,8544,259
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,5924,097
GeisenheimGermany 6,5534,072
GorlitzGermany 6,9434,314
HamburgGermany 6,5224,053
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5214,052
HannoverGermany 6,5534,072
HelgolandGermany 6,3713,959
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,8584,262
KarlsruheGermany 6,6274,118
KasselGermany 6,5904,095
KonstanzGermany 6,7424,189
LeipzigGermany 6,7724,208
LindenbergGermany 6,8394,250
MagdeburgGermany 6,6874,156
MunichGermany 6,8844,278
MünsterGermany 6,4454,005
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7214,177
NurembergGermany 6,7814,214
NurnbergGermany 6,7784,212
PotsdamGermany 6,7664,204
RostockGermany 6,6234,116
SchleswigGermany 6,4574,012
StuttgartGermany 6,6904,157
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,4784,025
ZugspitzeGermany 6,8754,272
AccraGhana 8,4725,265
KumasiGhana 8,2715,139
TamaleGhana 8,1515,065
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1943,849
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2695,139
AthensGreece 8,3075,162
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3275,175
ChiosGreece 8,4535,253
CorfuGreece 7,9364,931
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9664,950
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5925,339
IoanninaGreece 7,9944,968
KalamataGreece 8,2495,126
KerkiraGreece 7,9364,931
Kythira IslandGreece 8,3725,203
LamiaGreece 8,1595,070
LarissaGreece 8,1105,040
LemnosGreece 8,2775,143
LimnosGreece 8,2865,149
MethoniGreece 8,2415,121
MilosGreece 8,4465,248
MitiliniGreece 8,4365,242
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4315,239
NaxosGreece 8,4865,273
PatrasGreece 8,1525,066
RhodesGreece 8,7235,420
SamosGreece 8,5525,314
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2985,156
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5055,285
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0915,028
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2465,124
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,1235,048
AasiaatGreenland 3,7152,309
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9672,465
AputiteqGreenland 4,2902,666
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1213,182
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2572,024
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,5362,197
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8042,364
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7842,973
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8022,363
JulianehbGreenland 3,3172,061
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,6192,249
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7812,971
NanortalikGreenland 3,3182,062
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3732,096
NordGreenland 5,3643,333
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3532,083
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3042,675
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4092,119
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6222,251
UpernavikGreenland 4,0352,508
UummannaqGreenland 3,9092,429
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8521,773
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8541,773
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9211,815
BokeGuinea 6,8344,247
ConakryGuinea 7,0314,369
FaranahGuinea 7,2484,504
KankanGuinea 7,3504,568
KindiaGuinea 7,0634,389
KissidougouGuinea 7,3474,566
LabeGuinea 7,0274,366
MacentaGuinea 7,4584,635
MamouGuinea 7,1094,418
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6174,733
SiguiriGuinea 7,2924,531
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7044,166
GeorgetownGuyana 3,9552,458
TimehriGuyana 3,9812,474
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,2281,384
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6534,756
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7994,846
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6984,784
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8794,896
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9445,558
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,7044,787
CatacamasHonduras 2,7151,687
CholutecaHonduras 2,9221,816
La CeibaHonduras 2,6581,652
La MesaHonduras 2,7271,695
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,6201,628
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8301,759
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8471,769
TelaHonduras 2,6831,667
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2088,208
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,2098,208
BudapestHungary 7,3984,597
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4134,607
DebrecenHungary 7,5644,701
KeszthelyHungary 7,3264,553
MiskolcHungary 7,4734,644
PecsHungary 7,4354,620
SzegedHungary 7,5424,687
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2584,510
AkureyriIceland 4,8072,987
DalatangiIceland 5,0073,112
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9223,058
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7762,968
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9163,055
ReykhólarIceland 4,6172,869
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5982,857
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5832,848
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6612,896
AgraIndia 12,3167,653
AhmedabadIndia 12,5217,781
AkolaIndia 12,9468,045
AllahabadIndia 12,6197,842
AmritsarIndia 11,7417,296
BangaloreIndia 13,7598,550
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3348,286
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2948,261
BikanerIndia 12,0517,489
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8668,616
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8848,007
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8848,007
DaltonganjIndia 12,8387,978
DarbhangaIndia 12,6617,867
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6877,884
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6867,883
DumkaIndia 12,8998,015
DwarkaIndia 12,4257,721
GoaIndia 13,3348,286
GuwahatiIndia 12,7897,947
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3388,288
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6907,886
JagdalpurIndia 13,3008,265
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1128,148
KotaIndia 12,4437,732
KozhikodeIndia 13,8508,606
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5747,192
LudhianaIndia 11,8597,369
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6448,478
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1307,538
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9468,045
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5718,433
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9838,068
New DelhiIndia 12,1407,544
PambanIndia 14,2068,828
PuneIndia 13,0308,097
SagarIndia 12,6867,883
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4887,139
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1828,813
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1828,813
VeravalIndia 12,6327,849
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4878,381
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4259,585
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,6919,750
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,45610,226
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,30210,130
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,0849,373
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8119,204
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3729,552
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0379,344
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8859,871
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,7429,782
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,5359,032
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,38210,180
AbadanIran 10,5256,541
ArakIran 10,3016,401
BabolsarIran 10,2316,357
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2887,014
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9896,207
Bandar LengehIran 11,2606,997
BirjandIran 10,9266,789
BushehrIran 10,8036,713
ChahbaharIran 11,7057,274
DezfulIran 10,3746,447
EsfahanIran 10,5476,554
IranshahrIran 11,5327,166
KermanIran 11,0476,865
KermanshahIran 10,1216,289
Khoram AbadIran 10,2676,380
MashhadIran 10,6316,606
OroomiehIran 9,7216,041
RamsarIran 10,1066,280
RashtIran 10,0116,221
SemnanIran 10,3736,446
ShahroudIran 10,3806,450
ShirazIran 10,8616,749
TabrizIran 9,7576,063
TeheranIran 10,2486,368
YazdIran 10,7496,679
ZahedanIran 11,3307,041
ZanjanIran 10,0016,215
BaghdadIraq 10,0356,236
BasraIraq 10,4796,512
BelmulletIreland 5,2473,261
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4073,360
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3233,308
ClonesIreland 5,4283,373
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3483,323
CorkIreland 5,3943,352
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3953,352
DublinIreland 5,5063,421
KilkennyIreland 5,4563,391
Malin HeadIreland 5,3973,354
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5303,436
ShannonIreland 5,3473,323
ValentiaIreland 5,2743,278
EilatIsrael 9,7066,031
HaifaIsrael 9,4625,880
JerusalemIsrael 9,5495,934
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5175,914
AlbengaItaly 6,8464,254
AlgheroItaly 7,0344,371
AmendolaItaly 7,5224,674
AnconaItaly 7,2494,505
ArezzoItaly 7,1404,437
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6204,735
BergamoItaly 6,8754,272
BolognaItaly 7,0454,378
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,9474,317
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,6504,754
BrindisiItaly 7,7334,805
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1664,453
CameriItaly 6,8104,232
CampobassoItaly 7,4454,627
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1774,460
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,2074,479
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0944,408
Cape MeleItaly 6,8534,259
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5804,710
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,7164,795
CerviaItaly 7,1304,431
CiampinoItaly 7,2834,526
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0214,363
Cisa PassItaly 6,9524,320
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,2174,485
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9974,348
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7684,827
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,7714,829
DecimomannuItaly 7,1534,445
DobbiacoItaly 6,9944,346
FalconaraItaly 7,2384,498
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0764,397
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5144,670
FonniItaly 7,1334,432
FrontoneItaly 7,1994,474
FrosinoneItaly 7,3444,564
GelaItaly 7,6774,770
GenoaItaly 6,8784,274
GhediItaly 6,9284,305
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,6544,756
GrazzaniseItaly 7,4334,619
GrossetoItaly 7,1234,426
GrottaglieItaly 7,7024,786
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0854,403
GuidoniaItaly 7,2844,526
IstranaItaly 7,0404,375
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6494,753
LatinaItaly 7,3214,550
LatronicoItaly 7,6294,741
LecceItaly 7,7724,829
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0764,397
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,6714,767
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,7084,790
MilanItaly 6,8574,261
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8094,231
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1504,443
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,4584,635
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1104,418
PadovaItaly 7,0394,374
Paganella MountainItaly 6,9424,314
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,5484,690
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,5284,678
PantelleriaItaly 7,5234,675
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9624,326
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1714,456
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2074,479
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,3624,575
PiacenzaItaly 6,9164,297
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0264,366
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1194,424
Ponza IslandItaly 7,3604,574
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5814,711
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2824,525
PrizziItaly 7,5794,710
RadicofaniItaly 7,1654,453
Resia PassItaly 6,8784,274
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1644,452
RivoltoItaly 7,0894,405
Rolle PassItaly 6,9874,342
RomeItaly 7,2694,517
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,2594,511
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1264,428
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,8324,246
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,5294,678
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8124,855
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,9764,335
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,0504,381
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7024,786
SigonellaItaly 7,7094,790
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6954,781
TarvisioItaly 7,0974,410
TermoliItaly 7,4444,626
TorinoItaly 6,7694,206
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,7554,198
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4984,659
TrevicoItaly 7,5164,671
TrevisoItaly 7,0474,379
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,1534,445
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,7634,202
UdineItaly 7,0974,410
Ustica IslandItaly 7,5034,662
VeniceItaly 7,0674,391
VeronaItaly 6,9714,332
VicenzaItaly 7,0084,355
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,2424,500